Women’s Championship Standings

Road Premier Division

Pos.
Name
Leeds 5K Series
Bronte 5
Otley 10
Eccup 10
Firefighters 5
Golden Mile
Vale of York half
Abbey Dash
Dewsbury 10k
Liversedge Half
Total
1Amy Young3333333333323333198
2Lizzie Coombes262728282228159
3Clare Maxwell253026262127155
4Clare Evans27313331122
5Jo Rhodes28303230120
6Matilda Rhodes28292530112
7Liz Jones2520242796
8Claudia Bauer29292381
9Sarah Farnell27242879
10Hilary Lund25262677
11Michelle Hancocks24252574
12Emma Brown302858
13Heather Fulton2727
14Nichola Moreland2727
15Lydia Green2626
16Claire Hougham2424
17Sara Scholes2323
18Kay Jefferies2323
19Jasbir Bangerh1919
20Rebecca Gray0
21Lucy Rider0
22Susan Smith0
23Jane-Marie Bracchi0
24Laura Hastings0
25Delyse Forber0
26Alison Pullan0
27Naomi Kellett0
28Emma Amor0
29Lesley-Ann Donnell0
30Roberta Blizzard0

Road First Division

Pos.
Name
Leeds 5K Series
Bronte 5
Otley 10
Eccup 10
Firefighters 5
Golden Mile
Vale of York half
Abbey Dash
Dewsbury 10k
Liversedge Half
Total
1Robyn Johnson233028282827232729170
2Zeni Bellwood26322728113
3Alison Hargeaves24292528106
4Clare Slorach32323397
5Sarah Underwood29323293
6Vicky Houghton28303290
7Anna Stocks332962
8Naomi Adkins282957
9Beverley Miller282553
10Rachel Mandela291948
11Nicola Forwood272047
12Debbie Brown212546
13Julie Haddon3131
14Ruth Norman3030
15Caroline Sanders3030
16Ellie Colman2929
17Faye Stringer2727
18Donna Milner2626
19Judith Meadows2626
20Meghan Bentley2626
21Danni Bryant2626
22Gina Jacobs2525
23Catherine Wallis2424
24Cat McGuire2424
25Lorraine Beavis2323
26Grace Roberts2222
27Laura Garratt2222
28Rebecca Goody2121
29Joanne Lundgren2020
30Deanna Howley1919
31Clare Booth1818
32Susie Barrett1717
33Julie Robson1616
34Lisa Prudhoe1515
35Rachael Howden1414
36Tina Sinclair1313
370
380
390
400

Road Age Graded

Name
Leeds 5K Series
Bronte 5
Otley 10
Eccup 10
Firefighters 5
Golden Mile
Vale of York Half
Abbey Dash
Dewsbury 10k
Liversedge Half
Total
1Amy Young10010010010010099100100600
2Lizzie Coombes949998979799584
3Clare Maxwell909997969095567
4Robyn Johnson869996899591798995565
5Clare Evans 969810098392
6Jo Rhodes97999698390
7Matilda Rhodes94949194373
8Liz Jones93899096368
9Zeni Bellwood89988892367
10Alison Hargreaves87968492359
11Clare Slorach9997100296
12Hilary Lund999898295
13Sarah Underwood959898291
14Vicky Houghton939796286
15Sarah Farnell968897281
16Claudia Bauer959583273
17Michelle Hancocks919086267
18Anna Stocks10096196
19Beverley Miller9997196
20Emma Brown9895193
21Debbie Brown8892180
22Naomi Adkins8793180
23Rachel Mandela9478172
24Nicola Forwood9177168
25Julie Haddon9999
26Ellie Colman9797
27Caroline Sanders9595
28Nichola Moreland9494
29Ruth Norman9393
30Judith Meadows9393
31Susia Barrett9393
32Gina Jacobs9292
33Heather Fulton9292
34Lydia Green9292
35Lorraine Beavis9191
36Donna Milner9090
37Claire Hougham8989
38Danni Bryant8888
39Sara Scholes8787
40Kay Jefferies8787
41Faye Stringer8686
42Grace Roberts8585
43Meghan Bentley8585
44Cat McGuire8585
45Joanne Lundgren8484
46Deanna Howley8383
47Catherine Wallis8282
48Rebecca Goody8181
49Laura Garratt8080
50Julie Robson7676
51Tina Sinclair7575
52Jasbir Bamgerh7474
53Clare Booth7373
54Lisa Prudhoe7272
55Rachael Howden7171

Off-Road Premier Division

Pos.
Name
Guiseley Gallop
Apperley Bridge Canter
Pudsey 10k
St Aidens 10k
Meanwood Valley Trail
Kirkstall 7
St Aidens Half
Humbug 10k
Chevin Chase
Temple Newsam 10
Total
1Amy Young3333333333165
2Lizzie Coombes242026242733272724164
3Claire Hougham2029262522122
4Vicky Houghton23313130115
5Clare Evans26312827112
6Claudia Bauer29272625107
7Carol Rogers2322262697
8Sarah Underwood31283190
9Nichola Moreland31252783
10Dote Stone29252983
11Sarah Farnell27222372
12Liz Jones22252471
13Rebecca Gray333265
14Honor Baldry293362
15Clare Maxwell252348
16Lucy Rider212647
17Michelle Hancocks192140
18Robin Culshaw3131
19Laura Hastings2929
20Nicola Forwood2828
21Alys Giffiths2727
22Emma Brown2626
23Matilda Rhodes2424
24Manesha Chauhan2121
25Sara Scholes1818
26Emma Amor0
27Joan Kavanagh0
28Jo Rhodes0
29Jane-Marie Bracchi0
30Naomi Adkins0

Off-Road First Division

Name
Guiseley Gallop
Apperley Bridge Canter
Pudsey 10k
St Aidens 10k
Meanwood Valley Trail
Kirkstall 7
St Aidens half
Bah Humbug 10k
Chevin Chase
Temple Newsan 10
Total
1Louise Gardham312930292729175
2Robyn Johnson28232729292832282527174
3Debbie Brown212827282623153
4Zeni Bellwood2926292724135
5Caroline Sanders28303088
6Fiona Blyth333164
7Danni Bryant302757
8Alison Hargreaves252853
9Eleanor Colman272350
10Beverley Miller242650
11Deanna Howley242549
12Hilary Lund222244
13Naomi Kellett3333
14Cat Mcguire3131
15Tami Bond3030
16Sarah Markless3030
17Cara Sass2929
18Rosalind Smith2929
19Heather Fulton2828
20Laura Garratt2828
21Kay Jefferies2727
22Lorraine Beavis2626
23Maika Ohno2626
24Katherine Kirkham2525
25Julie Robson2121
26Kate Solmon2020
27Joanne Lundgren1919
280
290
300

Fell Championship

pos.
Name
Jack Bloor
Pen Y Ghent
Chevin
Baildon Canter
Burnsall Classic
Yorkshireman Half Marathon
Burley Moor
Mytholmroyd
Stanbury Splash
Ilkley Moor
Total
1Rebecca Gray99101010957
2Robin Culshaw1088109101057
3Emma Brown6969939
4Nichola Moreland7101027
5Jo Rhodes87924
6Sarah Underwood89724
7Heather Fulton8614
8Cara Sass7411
9Amy Young1010
10Ellie Colman538
11Zeni Bellwood88
12Ellen Sharpe88
13Laura Hastings88
14Sarah Farnell55
15Sarah Marklees55
16Madeline Nowak44

parkrun Championship

PARKRUN
Name123456789101112Total
1Anna Stocks1009910010010010010010087100100981184
2Sarah Underwood9192909898999995989992961147
3Lizzie Coombes9496959596989794939697921143
4Cara Sass8389968992949389929594861092
5Clare Maxwell9091939493919591819395851092
6Vicky Houghton8985929291909492909778990
7Claire Hougham728284858887918441889124917
8Jo Rhodes93959197979396938966910
9Susie Barrett979797949598968590849
10Lucy Rider928689939082579364746
Emma Brown9894999999976667719
Clare Evans9798949661899688719
Caroline Sanders8587878990689473673
Lorna Midwood828384898690863621657
Alys Griffiths889088916575497
Monika Pugeuciute8690928684438
Amy Young1001009999398
Fiona Blyth95989794384
Caroline Young94989887377
Alison Hargreaves80876969305
Clare Slorach9999100298
Nichola Forwood79827163295
Diane Aykroyd87885359287
Laura Garratt84865554279
Nichola Moreland998489272
Ciara Crossan86875436263
Eleanor Colman85832755250
Maika Ohno799174244
Matilda Rhodes887870236
Laura Hastings937368234
Liz Jones847076230
Julie Robson77853028220
Catherine McGuire848056220
Louise Gardham569271219
Naomi Kellet978338218
Danni Bryant926261215
Delyse Forber75832625209
Jane Ellis886060208
Claudia Bauer887445207
Clare Mason73812218194
Rebecca Gray9597192
Beverley Miller9691187
Debbie Brown764957182
Laura Kettlewell679019176
Robyn Johnson745146171
Hilary Lund8883171
Karly Stringer853943167
Grace Roberts805233165
Sarah Markless8282164
Faye Stringer7680156
Lorraine Beavis7779156
Claire Booth7277149
Tami Bond7572147
Judith Meadows782835141
Chloe Brooks5881139
Naomi Adkins5965124
Kathryn Hogg198714120
Rachael Howden832115119
Katherine Kirkham712417112
Alison Pullan4562107
Ruth Norman475299
Heather Goodacre9898
Robin Culshaw9696
Honor Baldry9595
Reena Mistry9595
Julie Haddon9393
Helen Beddow444892
Carol Rogers9191
Heather Fulton483987
Kate Solomon404484
Zeni Bellwood325082
Roberta Blizzard8181
Kay Jefferies423476
Catherine Wallis502676
Michelle Hancocks463076
Lesley-Ann Donnell433275
Jaz Bangerh344175
Sharon Neugebaur205373
Samantha Whitaker324072
Jane-Marie Bracchi6464
Emma Amor6363
Sarah Naylor313162
Alice Young5858
Deanna Howley352257
Tina Sinclair292352
Alice Webb232952
Gill Donaldson5151
Rebecca Goody4949
Jane Prust4747
Hanna Gul Ongun252045
Denise Hofman4242
Manesha Chauhan3838
Sarah Farnell3737
Larissa Brown3737
Joanne Lundgren2727
Caroline Crossley1616
0
0
0
0

Club Competitor

Name
Total
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
1Robyn Johnson27111111111111111111111111111
2Amy Young2011111111111111111111
3Lizzie Coombes191111111111111111111
4Sarah Underwood1711111111111111111
5Clare Evans15111111111111111
6Zeni Bellwood1411111111111111
7Rebecca Gray1411111111111111
8Robin Culshaw-Groves1411111111111111
9Jo Rhodes131111111111111
10Debbie Brown12111111111111
Laura Hastings12111111111111
Claire Hougham1111111111111
Vicky Houghton1111111111111
Emma Brown101111111111
Louise Gardham101111111111
Clare Maxwell101111111111
Cara Sass101111111111
Nichola Moreland9111111111
Liz Jones9111111111
Claudia Bauer811111111
Eleanor Colman811111111
Nicola Forwood811111111
Sarah Farnell811111111
Caroline Sanders71111111
Sarah Markless71111111
Naomi Kellett71111111
Heather Fulton71111111
Matilda Rhodes71111111
Alison Hargreaves71111111
Naomi Adkins71111111
Dote Stone6111111
Clare Slorach6111111
Laura Garratt6111111
Danni Bryant6111111
Grace Roberts511111
Faye Stringer511111
Roz Smith511111
Hilary Lund511111
Michelle Hancocks511111
Honor Baldry511111
Anna Stocks41111
Ellen Sharpe41111
Alys Griffiths41111
Carol Rogers41111
Lucy Rider41111
Deanna Howley41111
Kate Solomon41111
Karly Stringer41111
Madeleine Nowak41111
Fiona Blyth41111
Kay Jefferies41111
Catherine McGuire41111
Beverley Miller41111
Julie Haddon41111
Joanne Lundgren3111
Katherine Kirkham3111
Julie Robson3111
Rebecca Goody3111
Rommi Smith3111
Lorraine Beavis3111
Sara Scholes211
Ruth Norman211
Rachael Howden211
Tina Sinclair211
Rachel Mandela211
Alison Pullan211
Gina Jacobs211
Larissa Brown211
Tami Bond11
Pagen Spooner11
Erika Pontarollo11
Donna Milner11
Manesha Chauhan11
Chloe Brooks11
Judith Meadows11
Denise Hofman11
Meghan Bentley11
Clare Booth11
Susie Barrett11
Jasbir Bangerh11
Lisa Prudhoe11
Catherine Wallis11
Lydia Green11
Laura Kettlewell11
Adele Lees11
Sharon Neugebauer11
Samantha Whitaker11
Hellen Beddow11
Sarah Naylor11
Maika Ohno11
0